LIST OF ZONES AND ZONAL HEADS

S/NNAMEZONEPHONE
1AINA OLUSEGUNOJOKORO BELLA08053047503
2ENGR. RASAK MUFTAUODONGUYAN08051172295
3OGABI TAOFEEKLAGOS ISLAND08035782606,08088203665
4SUARAUALAUSA08093945988
5.ENGR. B.S AGOSUISHERI08127881170/08034701506
6.ENGR. ANIMASAHAUNCOKER AGUDA08066881341
7.ENGR. AJAYI IGBEKELEAMUWO ODOFIN08020901770
8.ENGR. IBISAGBA BIDEMIORI ADE08060014475,09083353701
9.ENGR. AYENI TAOFEEKPWD08127883293,08057931820
10.ENGR. AJAO SODIQAYOBO07033339737
11.SUARAU AZEEZALAUSA07030570085
12.ALI IDOWUETI OSA07052109649
13.OMISAMI SUNDAYAKILO08035608555
14.BAKARE IBRAHIMBADAGRY08023936599
15.ADEYINKA ADEOLAAPAPA08082623478
16.ENGR. ALEBIOSUDALEKO08061669886,08127883591
17.GIWA KAREEMADEKUNLE08127882697/07029692030
18.ENGR. KOSAMOTUWHARF08038026673/08127881180
19.ENGR. ANJORINAGRIC ISAWO08028510613
20.ENGR. DUROJAIYEVICTORIA ISLAND08127881808/08032392876
21.ENGR. AKOJAGBAGADA08060239563/08127880658
22.ENGR, SHITTU AKEEMCELE08033720449
23.ENGR. AYODELE EBENEZEROKO OBA08037182902
24.ENGR. SAKAVICTORIA ISLAND08023871936/08127386450
25.ENGR. TAIWO GBADEBOMUSHIN08035592930
26.OLOMO E.OOKE ODO08034062964/08127830816
27.AGOSU OLADELE ZOKROGBAGADA08094588630
28.DUROJAIYE RILWANOWODE ONIRIN08086864449
29.CRAIG AKINTUNDEPORT & TANK08062791735
30.AMODU OLUMIDEMILE 208034969752
31.AYANBEKUN RASHEEDATIBA08181963438
32.KAZEEM SAHEEDIBEJU LEKKI08065256818
33.ADEMOYE TAJUDEENAGBOWA/IMOTA08023099994
34.SMITH OLUWAFEMINCI08060106740
35.LAWAL MUTIU AYINDEEPE08020901770
36.OKUSANYA AKINTOMIWASIBIRI08167248060
37.RAJI MOSHOODLIASU08177063874
38.IPAYE ADEMOLAANTHONY08034494521
39.ADENEYE S.APRE REGISTRATION08082682031
40.ADELEYE OLUWATOSINYABA07032096808
41.ADEWALE KELANIIGBOGBO BAYEKU08074667734
42.ADEKUNLE KOSAMOTUWHARF07032414832
43FADAIRO MICHAELHEAD, ICT08030566507
44ADELEYE THOMAS HEAD, HOME ARREST07033413378/08056682188
45SOLAWON JOSHUAEJIGBO07032414832
46AKOJA SEWANUOKO AFO08060239563/08127882086