LIST OF ZONES AND ZONAL HEADS

S/N NAME ZONE PHONE
1 AINA OLUSEGUN OJOKORO BELLA 08053047503
2 ENGR. RASAK MUFTAU ODONGUYAN 08051172295
3 OGABI TAOFEEK LAGOS ISLAND 08035782606,08088203665
4 SUARAU ALAUSA 08093945988
5. ENGR. B.S AGOSU ISHERI 08127881170/08034701506
6. ENGR. ANIMASAHAUN COKER AGUDA 08066881341
7. ENGR. AJAYI IGBEKELE AMUWO ODOFIN 08020901770
8. ENGR. IBISAGBA BIDEMI ORI ADE 08060014475,09083353701
9. ENGR. AYENI TAOFEEK PWD 08127883293,08057931820
10. ENGR. AJAO SODIQ AYOBO 07033339737
11. SUARAU AZEEZ ALAUSA 07030570085
12. ALI IDOWU ETI OSA 07052109649
13. OMISAMI SUNDAY AKILO 08035608555
14. BAKARE IBRAHIM BADAGRY 08023936599
15. ADEYINKA ADEOLA APAPA 08082623478
16. ENGR. ALEBIOSU DALEKO 08061669886,08127883591
17. GIWA KAREEM ADEKUNLE 08127882697/07029692030
18. ENGR. KOSAMOTU WHARF 08038026673/08127881180
19. ENGR. ANJORIN AGRIC ISAWO 08028510613
20. ENGR. DUROJAIYE VICTORIA ISLAND 08127881808/08032392876
21. ENGR. AKOJA GBAGADA 08060239563/08127880658
22. ENGR, SHITTU AKEEM CELE 08033720449
23. ENGR. AYODELE EBENEZER OKO OBA 08037182902
24. ENGR. SAKA VICTORIA ISLAND 08023871936/08127386450
25. ENGR. TAIWO GBADEBO MUSHIN 08035592930
26. OLOMO E.O OKE ODO 08034062964/08127830816
27. AGOSU OLADELE ZOKRO GBAGADA 08094588630
28. DUROJAIYE RILWAN OWODE ONIRIN 08086864449
29. CRAIG AKINTUNDE PORT & TANK 08062791735
30. AMODU OLUMIDE MILE 2 08034969752
31. AYANBEKUN RASHEEDAT IBA 08181963438
32. KAZEEM SAHEED IBEJU LEKKI 08065256818
33. ADEMOYE TAJUDEEN AGBOWA/IMOTA 08023099994
34. SMITH OLUWAFEMI NCI 08060106740
35. LAWAL MUTIU AYINDE EPE 08020901770
36. OKUSANYA AKINTOMIWA SIBIRI 08167248060
37. RAJI MOSHOOD LIASU 08177063874
38. IPAYE ADEMOLA ANTHONH 08034494521
39. ADENEYE S.A PRE REGISTRATION 08082682031
40. ADELEYE OLUWATOSIN YABA 07032096808
41. KELANI IGBOGBO BAYEKU 08074667734
42. KOSAMOTU WHARF 07032414832