LIST OF ZONES AND ZONAL HEADS

S/N NAME ZONE PHONE
1 AINA OLUSEGUN ARTICULATED 08053047503
2 ENGR. RASAK MUFTAU IKORODU, ODONGUYAN 08051172295
3 OGABI TAOFEEK LAGOS ISLAND 08035782606,08088203665
4 TALABI ADEWALE ALAUSA 08093945988
5. ENGR. B.S AGOSU ANTHONY 08127881170/08034701506
6. ENGR. T GARUBA ISHERI 08127883567/08035374165
7. ENGR. AJAYI IGBEKELE AMUWO ODOFIN 08020901770
8. ENGR. IBISAGBA BIDEMI ORI ADE 08060014475,09083353701
9. ENGR. AYENI TAOFEEK PWD 08127883293,08057931820
10. ENGR. AJAO SODIQ AYOBO 07033339737
11. SUARAU AZEEZ MILE 2 07030570085
12. ALI IDOWU AKILO 07052109649
13. OMISAMI SUNDAY BADAGRY 08035608555
14. BAKARE IBRAHIM ETI OSA 08023936599
15. ADEYINKA ADEOLA ADEKUNLE 08082623478
16. ENGR. ALEBIOSU DALEKO 08061669886,08127883591
17. GIWA KAREEM APAPA 08127882697/07029692030
18. ENGR. KOSAMOTU BARIGA APELEYIN 08038026673/08127881180
19. ENGR. ANJORIN AGRIC ISAWO 08028510613
20. ENGR. DUROJAIYE IPONRI 08127881808/08032392876
21. ENGR. AKOJA GBAGADA 08060239563/08127880658
22. ENGR, SHITTU AKEEM CELE 08033720449
23. ENGR. AYODELE EBENEZER OKO OBA 08037182902
24. ENGR. SAKA VICTORIA ISLAND 08023871936/08127386450
25. ENGR. TAIWO GBADEBO EJIGBO 08035592930
26. OLOMO E.O MUSHIN 08034062964/08127830816
27. AGOSU OLADELE ZOKRO OKO AFO 08094588630
28. DUROJAIYE RILWAN PORT & TANK 08086864449
29. CRAIG AKINTUNDE OWODE ONIRIN 08062791735
30. AMODU OLUMIDE IBA ZONE 08034969752
31. AYANBEKUN RASHEEDAT OJOKORO BELLA 08181963438
32. KAZEEM SAHEED OJOTA 08065256818
33. AREGBESOLA ISMAIL AGBOWA/IMOTA 08033889546
34. SMITH OLUWAFEMI YABA 08060106740
35. LAWAL MUTIU AYINDE EPE 08020901770
36. OKUSANYA AKINTOMIWA LIASU 08167248060
37. RAJI MOSHOOD SIBIRI 08177063874
38. IPAYE ADEMOLA OKE ODO 08034494521
39. ADUROJA T.O PRE REGISTRATION 08082682031
40. ADELEYE OLUWATOSIN IBEJU LEKKI 07032096808
41. GENTY LATEEF IGBOGBO BAYEKU 08074667734
42. SHOLAWON JOSHUA WHARF 07032414832